F. Wagner
(Wien, Ende 19. Jahrhundert) Der Josefsplatz in Wien, signiert F. Wagner, Wien, Aquarell auf Karton, 7,5 x 10 cm, gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
01.08.2012 - 15:00
EUR 500.-
F. Wagner
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Summer-auction |
Date: | 01.08.2012 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 27.07. - 01.08.2012 |
Lots from other auctions
- F. X. Bergmann, a bronze object: satyr pulling a carriage with a young female figure, Vienna, c. 1900
- A 13-piece coffee and tea service with gilt decoration, in the manner of Dagobert Peche, model number 5564, executed by Fischer & Mieg, Pirkenhammer
- Otto Muehl *
- Carl Auböck, Zeitungsständer, Modellnummer: 4102, Wien, um 1950
- Engelspietà, Wachs Bozzetto, Italien(?) 17. Jh.,